Cynth (starrieeyedsin) wrote,
Cynth
starrieeyedsin

  • Mood:
  • Music:

wooooo

look. more pictures. how exciting !



me.eddie.and matt MY BEST FRIEND FOR LIFE too. haha


yeah i know.. we're weird. i think thats why we're best friends.


shes SO going to be a rockstar, no lie.


hotttttest ever.


hmmmmm i`ll marry him.


my niece... why yes that is a julia stiles sticker on her forehead... i have no idea where she got it.


we rule.


yikes! (thats my new fav word)


i think this is my fav picture of nath.


miss saturday<3



cousins<333


me & ash @ NBT3.


seriously.iloveher.


timmy and azzzz


dee & gavin degraw. seriously, cutest EVER.


bfflae




so one night dee sent me a bunch of pictures and it was pretty damn funny.... i SO miss picture time :(


i love kk!! so we were in the car, jammin to bsb (you do it too.. dont even deny it!!)



then we waited until doors opened.

cyn&azz.


from last october... haha when we MISSED them hehe.

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 0 comments